HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 11, 2020
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JJustin AuringerWaterloo, IA1447561-
28XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 3475601
341Nate HughesHumboldt, IA 24649269
412Mark ElliottWebster City, IA134648972
55DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 3648180
614EChase EllingsonWilliams, IA1135450111
73WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA1125373188
845HJason HickingbottomDuncombe, IA 14353208
9211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA 14347214
103FCole FergusonDexter, IA 33301260
11209Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA 23289272
1229Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA 133242319
136Casey SkybergRapid City, SD 133235326
1457Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD 123234327
1575Jeffery MacRunnelWebster City, IA 2207354
1669Lucas SchottChatfield, MN1222195366
172Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA 12183378
1848KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV 222182379
1921Jacob BleessChatfield, MN 222178383
2033ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA2222175386
2127XCalvin IversonEleva, WI 122166395
2221Ben NadingAnkeny, IA 112157404
2396Jaxon SaathoffBeatrice, NE 122156405
2448JJacob MurrayHartford, IA 12148413
2575Greg ElliottWebster City, IA 22146415
2600Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 12142419
2723Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS 2141420
2820Rodney SandersHappy, TX 112139422
2941Thor AndersonRock Valley, IA 12138423
3029HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN 2130431
3115WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN 11187474
322CCarey UmbargerMason City, IA 11184477
3348DTDylan ThortonUNKN, CA 11184477
3442Paul NiznikMedford, WI 1181480
35 Jason HughesWatts, OK 11175486
3675Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 11175486
3765Tyler DavisHaysville, KS 11175486
3810CCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA 1175486
3902Tanner MullensWichita, KS 1175486
40 Dereck RamirezWoodward, OK 1175486
4121KKyle BrownMadrid, IA 175486
4262Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO 175486
4382Jake McBirnieBoone, IA 1172489
4414MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 170491
459Ben KrausBritt, IA 170491
4671Jeff JamesStanton, IA 164497
4711Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA 162499
4891Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA 162499
4973Ryan NelsonMadison, MN 158503
5007Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI 156505
5151Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN 154507
52 Darwyn KarauKasson, MN 153508
53138Jon PeedWebster City, IA 151510
5477Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA 45516
5530Josh RubyLakota, IA 45516
567STodd StinehartWaseca, MN 45516
5715Chris LobergElma, IA 45516
588WKenny WymanAmes, IA 45516
59D6Johnny Conley 45516
6043Derrick StewartAinsworth, IA 45516
6185Kelly TapperWebster City, IA 45516
 
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Justin AdesWebster City, IA 367548-
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 55752622
387Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 5747870
419Reid KellerWebster City, IA 346436112
57HPhilip HoltzManchester, IA 156412136
611Jesse BrownNashua, IA1445394154
747Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA 136374174
814Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 245363185
97jJohn CampbellBelmond, IA 234355193
1087TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 135350198
1152Nathan ElyWebster City, IA 15348200
1243Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA 44306242
1342Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 23220328
1433Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA 23215333
155ATyler PickettBoxholm, IA 113209339
1621Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA1112170378
1712Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1222142406
1874CCole MatherOelwein, IA 2122426
1921Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 122116432
204ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 122116432
2197Lynn PanosCalmar, IA1112115433
2244Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA1112111437
2311Jake MastersGraettinger, IA1111100448
247Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA1111100448
2515Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA 11195453
261GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA 11191457
2732Derek GreenGranada, MN 11191457
28AK46Gary PesickaBurt, IA 1178470
2930Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN 1178470
3044KKevin OpheimMason City, IA 1178470
3123Brayden GjereMabel, MN 170478
32 Curt VanbeekSioux Center, IA 168480
3327Gary BassDes Moines, IA 168480
3457XJesse OlsonMankato, MN 166482
3511Jake LampertCaledonia, MN 164484
3614ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA 162486
3705Jim MitchellWebster City, IA 160488
3877MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA 158490
3916KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN 156492
407CChad LegereAnkeny, IA 155493
4125Dan JonesWaukon, IA 152496
427CJason PurvisBoone, IA 45503
4399XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA 45503
4457Shane StoneburnerBoone, IA 45503
452Wayne LandheerThompson, IA 45503
4622DJeff DealFort Dodge, IA 45503
4746Colton ArendsLuverne, MN 1136512
486Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 125523
492JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA 113535
505BStefan SybesmaSanborn, IA -45593
517Doug KellerEaston, MO -45593
5255HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA -45593
5367Kyle FalckDecorah, IA -45593
5430CAbe HulsCarthage, IL -45593
5514TRicky Thornton JrAdel, IA -45593
 
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
199Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA1277591-
256Ty GriffithWebster City, IA166756922
385TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA 35755734
41Doug McColloughWebster City, IA 46752863
59JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA 56455136
688Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 24370221
7D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA 15336255
840George GillilandLehigh, IA 15332259
94Jason BassFort Dodge, IA1334328263
1066Levi ChippLatimer, IA1334296295
1132ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA1233265326
1220JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 14262329
1398RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA 4248343
1449Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 123233358
1552LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA 3230361
1634Braden ScharnSac City, IA 23214377
1756XKyle WebbDes Moines, IA 13202389
1818KDonovan KennebeckLytton, IA 13187404
1912Doug SmithLake City, IA 222182409
2022Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA 3180411
2113Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA 23157434
2224CJim ChisholmOsage, IA2222155436
237+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA 112150441
2456HBrandon HareElma, IA 12140451
2510TTrevor FechtAllison, IA 122120471
2602KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA 2116475
2725Joe ChisholmOsage, IA 122111480
2833SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN 11195496
2953Logan AndersonEddyville, IA 11191500
3062Cory PestotnikBoone, IA 11187504
3185Ben MoudryProtivin, IA 11187504
3283XKadden KathOwatonna, MN 1178513
3318Roger CaquelinWebster City, IA 1178513
342Andrew BleessChatfield, MN 1174517
3565JJosh AppelMason City, IA 1172519
3622XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA 1172519
3763JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI 170521
3816Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 268523
397Danny FyeBoxholm, IA 168523
4035Terry FaulMinot, ND 166525
410Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 164527
4218Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD 164527
437DBrian VanderWalMadrid, IA 164527
4427FJason SchlangenCresco, IA 162529
4521XClint EricksonSioux Falls, SD 162529
46 Tim PlummerNorway, IA 160531
4797Damien VandenbergRenner, SD 158533
4828Autum AndersonMason City, IA 156535
49JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN 155536
50T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA 155536
5154Jett SorensenRochester, MN 154537
5215John RebstockMorton, MN 152539
536Danny SacquitneDecorah, IA 151540
5488NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA 45546
55511Matt GrallFort Dodge, IA 45546
5659Jed RegnierCrooks, SD 45546
5734ZCory Van ZanteSully, IA 45546
58 Dayton SwatekCresco, IA 45546
594Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA 45546
607VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA 123568
618XJosh RoneyPostville, IA -45636
6225CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA -45636
6314Jake SachauManning, IA -45636
642Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA -45636
 
Diamond in the Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA2677657-
27BEric StantonCarlisle, IA356762433
324RRoger HauptWebster City, IA 37756196
442TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA1566549108
535Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 247517140
610John AdesRippey, IA 67514143
715Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA1356494163
84DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA 146430227
934Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA 36421236
1050Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA 355420237
118RCory RoeWebster City, IA 244327330
1205Mark KennedyWebster City, IA 14321336
1356Jake BlauLatimer, IA 13294363
14136Tanner GreenHampton, IA 14278379
1525TTanner RedmanWebster City, IA 3245412
166Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD 222190467
1712KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 222178479
1810XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA 12146511
1911Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 1113544
201Kevin IrwinBakersfield, CA 11184573
21266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA 1181576
22XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 1178579
2385XBill BonnettKnoxville, IA 1178579
24T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA 1172585
2518ZZac SmithManly, IA 170587
2639RJohn RebstockMorton, MN 166591
2724WDoug WickmanAlgona, IA 162595
2878XXDavid RieksEldora, IA 162595
2914Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN 160597
30L82Logan FitzpatrickWorthing, SD 160597
3127HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA 156601
32 David CrimminsDubuque, IA 155602
33 Adam TiernanGranger, IA 154603
3411TSeth SchollHolmen, WI 152605
358Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD 151606
3647PParker AndersonWelcome, MN 150607
37S1XRick VanderWeideSioux Falls, SD 150607
3852DBJ DahlCalmer, IA 45612
3907Chris HovdenCresco, IA 45612
4011TTodd UhlSheldon, IA 0657
 
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA3566557-
237Ryan BryantMason City, IA16665516
302John GillMarshalltown, IA166654710
441Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 56653225
545John DahlstenPomeroy, IA 123278279
6230Michael HeunManson, IA 112154403
713JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA 111129428
824JJoshua UhlLuverne, MN1111100457
97Devin JonesMason City, IA 11195462
1023HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA 11191466
110Ryan HavelLone Tree, IA 11187470
1288Bruce HowerIndianola, IA 11184473
13NO7Brad MaylandBritt, IA 1181476
1474Josh HarmsPostville, IA 1181476
153BJosh DahlstenPomeroy, IA 1181476
16K9Brad HavelIowa City, IA 1181476
1792Justin AndersonHolmen, WI 1178479
1872Doug VermilyeaSloan, IA 1178479
19440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN 1178479
2024SShaye BetzTama, IA 1176481
2116XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN 1174483
2215Cody PontiousSac City, IA 1174483
2324GDale GattonFairmont, MN 1172485
24911Austin JonesWebster City, IA 1172485
2522RDanny RobinsonTama, IA 170487
2618XAustin FriedrichSt James, MN 168489
2789Tommie TeschWaseca, MN 166491
2850Brett McconnellHenderson, MN 45512
2976Clayton HarmsPostville, IA 45512
3038Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA 45512
3131Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA 45512
32N8Nathan FontenotSioux City, IA 0557
3399Chris WilsonBritt, IA 0557
 
Super Late Models presented by Malvern Bank
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Charlie McKennaAmes, IA1344371-
276Jason HahneWebster City, IA133435615
315XRyan GriffithWebster, IA 33433041
45Rusty PattersonMason City, IA 23432051
599DDarrell DefranceMarshalltown, IA 133246125
662Brandon DavisWaterloo, IA 22204167
777Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1222184187
832Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA 122159212
916Tyler BrueningDecorah, IA1111100271
106Casey SkybergRapid City, SD 11195276
1130Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA 11187284
1291Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 11184287
1323Paul ConradColo, IA 11184287
1487John EmersonWaterloo, IA 1181290
1540Joel CallahanDubuque, IA 1178293
1632CChad HolladayMuscatine, IA 1176295
17 Luke SathoffJackson, MN 1176295
1811Lyle KleinSherrill, IA 1174297
1915CCurt SchroederNewton, IA 1174297
20301Shawn CooneyDes Moines, IA 168303
21K1Kyle KrampeBaxter, IA 168303
2222Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA 166305