HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

August 8, 2020
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JJustin AuringerWaterloo, IA37811933-
28XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 571187954
341Nate HughesWebster City, IA1581084786
414EChase EllingsonWilliams, IA1479791142
55DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 610775158
612Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1469720213
73WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA1469709224
8211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA 28623310
9209Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA 35440493
1021Ben NadingAnkeny, IA 445434499
1175Jeffery MacRunnelWebster City, IA 15417516
1245HJason HickingbottomDuncombe, IA 14353580
133FCole FergusonDexter, IA 33301632
1469Lucas SchottChatfield, MN2333295638
1500Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 24280653
1685Kelly TapperWebster City, IA 23263670
1729Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA 133242691
186Casey SkybergRapid City, SD 133235698
1957Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD 123234699
202Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA 12183750
2148KKollin HibdonPahrump, NV 222182751
2221Jacob BleessChatfield, MN 222178755
2333ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA2222175758
2427XCalvin IversonEleva, WI 122166767
2521KKyle BrownMadrid, IA 112162771
262CCarey UmbargerMason City, IA 122158775
2796Jaxon SaathoffBeatrice, NE 122156777
2848JJacob MurrayHartford, IA 12148785
2975Greg ElliottWebster City, IA 22146787
3071Jeff JamesStanton, IA 12142791
3123Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS 2141792
3220Rodney SandersHappy, TX 112139794
3341Thor AndersonRock Valley, IA 12138795
3429HJoe HorgdalKasson, MN 2130803
3515WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN 11187846
36 Dylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA 11184849
3742Paul NiznikMedford, WI 1181852
3817Jon PlowmanWoodbine, IA 1181852
39 Jason HughesWatts, OK 11175858
4075Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 11175858
4165Tyler DavisHaysville, KS 11175858
4210CCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA 1175858
4302Tanner MullensWichita, KS 1175858
44 Dereck RamirezWoodward, OK 1175858
4562Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO 175858
46369Bart TaylorSheridan, WY 1174859
4782Jake McBirnieBoone, IA 1172861
48100Chris TeelWebster City, IA 1172861
4914MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 170863
509Ben KrausBritt, IA 170863
5121DDavid BrownKellogg, IA 170863
5211Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA 162871
5391Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA 162871
5473Ryan NelsonMadison, MN 158875
5552LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA 158875
5607Cory CrapserChippewa Falls, WI 156877
5751Blake ArndtBrowndale, MN 154879
58 Darwyn KarauKasson, MN 153880
59138Jon PeedWebster City, IA 151882
6077Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA 45888
6130Josh RubyLakota, IA 45888
627STodd StinehartWaseca, MN 45888
6315Chris LobergElma, IA 45888
648WKenny WymanAmes, IA 45888
65D6Johnny Conley 45888
6643Derrick StewartAinsworth, IA 45888
 
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
135Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 7911892-
287Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 91183656
311Jesse BrownNashua, IA1789774118
410Justin AdesWebster City, IA 3910770122
519Reid KellerWebster City, IA 679750142
647Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA 4610748144
77jJohn CampbellBelmond, IA1468693199
852Nathan ElyWebster City, IA 39636256
914Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 367584308
107HPhilip HoltzManchester, IA 156457435
117Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA2345442450
1212Mark ElliottWebster City, IA2334357535
1387TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 135350542
1443Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA 44306586
1542Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 34294598
1621Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA2223270622
1733Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA 23215677
181GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA 122212680
195ATyler PickettBoxholm, IA 113209683
2021Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 122161731
214ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 122161731
2297Lynn PanosCalmar, IA1112160732
2327Gary BassDes Moines, IA 112159733
2444Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA1112156736
2515Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA 111140752
26121GXander TreichelGreene, IA 12140752
2714ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA 2132760
2814Logan StaleyWebster City, IA 2124768
2974CCole MatherOelwein, IA 2122770
3011Jake MastersGraettinger, IA1111100792
3132Derek GreenGranada, MN 11191801
3210JJacob NelsonWilliston, ND 11184808
3346Colton ArendsLuverne, MN 1181811
34AK46Gary PesickaBurt, IA 1178814
3530Curt LundRedwood Falls, MN 1178814
3644KKevin OpheimMason City, IA 1178814
3776Ben PetersonGranada, MN 1178814
3823Brayden GjereMabel, MN 170822
396Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 170822
40 Curt VanbeekSioux Center, IA 168824
4160Wyatt MedlinRockford, IA 168824
4257XJesse OlsonMankato, MN 166826
4311Jake LampertCaledonia, MN 164828
4405Jim MitchellWebster City, IA 160832
4577MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA 158834
462JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA 158834
4716KKevin VogtRose Creek, MN 156836
487CChad LegereAnkeny, IA 155837
4925Dan JonesWaukon, IA 152840
507CJason PurvisBoone, IA 45847
5199XBrandon DietrichWaukon, IA 45847
5257Shane StoneburnerBoone, IA 45847
532Wayne LandheerThompson, IA 45847
5422DJeff DealFort Dodge, IA 45847
555BStefan SybesmaSanborn, IA 0892
567Doug KellerEaston, MO 0892
5755HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA 0892
5867Kyle FalckDecorah, IA 0892
5930CAbe HulsCarthage, IL 0892
6014TRicky Thornton JrAdel, IA 0892
 
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA49911980-
299Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA25111193842
31Doug McColloughWebster City, IA 7101193644
485TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA 4810808172
59JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA 2710789191
64Jason BassFort Dodge, IA1668660320
7D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA 148654326
840George GillilandLehigh, IA 29639341
988Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 37570410
1032ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA1366518462
1120JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 247518462
1256XKyle WebbDes Moines, IA 47501479
135Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA 17460520
1498RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA 16429551
1566Levi ChippLatimer, IA1445428552
1613sBraden ScharnSac City, IA 25346634
1749Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 134309671
1852LaDon SamsFort Dodge, IA 4292688
1913Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA 24266714
2022XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA 13204776
2124CJim ChisholmOsage, IA2222200780
227+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA 112195785
2318KDonovan KennebeckLytton, IA 13187793
2412Doug SmithLake City, IA 222182798
2510TTrevor FechtAllison, IA 122165815
2625Joe ChisholmOsage, IA 122156824
2718BRodger CaquelinDows, IA 12146834
2856HBrandon HareElma, IA 12140840
2985Ben MoudryProtivin, IA 111132848
3021WWade GillilandCallender, IA 2120860
3102KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA 2116864
3216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 2113867
3333SDustin SteinbrinkAustin, MN 11195885
3453Logan AndersonEddyville, IA 11191889
3562Cory PestotnikBoone, IA 11187893
3675Cole SuckowCresco, IA 1181899
3783XKadden KathOwatonna, MN 1178902
384TTyler TitusBaxter, IA 1178902
392Andrew BleessChatfield, MN 1174906
401ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN 1174906
4165JJosh AppelMason City, IA 1172908
4263JRBrady LarsonAmery, WI 170910
437VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA 168912
447Danny FyeBoxholm, IA 168912
457IAndrew InmanMason City, IA 168912
4635Terry FaulMinot, ND 166914
470Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 164916
4818Corbin EricksonSioux Falls, SD 164916
497DBrian VanderWalMadrid, IA 164916
5027FJason SchlangenCresco, IA 162918
5121XClint EricksonSioux Falls, SD 162918
52 Tim PlummerNorway, IA 160920
5397Damien VandenbergRenner, SD 158922
5428Autum AndersonMason City, IA 156924
55JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN 155925
56T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA 155925
5754Jett SorensenRochester, MN 154926
5815John RebstockMorton, MN 152928
596Danny SacquitneDecorah, IA 151929
6088NNate AlbrantClear Lake, IA 45935
61511Matt GrallFort Dodge, IA 45935
6259Jed RegnierCrooks, SD 45935
6334ZCory Van ZanteSully, IA 45935
64 Dayton SwatekCresco, IA 45935
654Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA 45935
6615AJames AllbeeMooresville, NC 45935
678XJosh RoneyPostville, IA 0980
6825CCody ThompsonSioux City, IA 0980
6914Jake SachauManning, IA 0980
702Brandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA 0980
 
Diamond in the Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA31011111038-
27BEric StantonCarlisle, IA691011101523
324RRoger HauptWebster City, IA 51011880158
415Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA16910839199
510John AdesRippey, IA 1011812226
635Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 5710783255
74DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA 279676362
850Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA 588671367
942TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA1577630408
1005Mark KennedyWebster City, IA 17529509
1134Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA 47493545
128RCory RoeWebster City, IA 255408630
1310XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA 45379659
1425TTanner RedmanWebster City, IA 5379659
15136Tanner GreenHampton, IA 25352686
1656Jake BlauLatimer, IA 13294744
176Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD 222190848
1811Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 2181857
1912KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 222178860
2088NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA 12142896
211Kevin IrwinBakersfield, CA 11184954
2281Zack SmidtMason City, IA 11184954
23266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA 1181957
24XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 1178960
2585XBill BonnettKnoxville, IA 1178960
2625TThomas EgenbergerDes Moines, IA 1178960
2710KJeremy AdesRaymond, IA 1174964
28T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA 1172966
2910XDylan AdesRippey, IA 1172966
3018ZZac SmithManly, IA 170968
3139RJohn RebstockMorton, MN 166972
3218MTaylor ManderfieldMankato, MN 166972
3319August BachReinbeck, IA 164974
3424WDoug WickmanAlgona, IA 162976
3578XXDavid RieksEldora, IA 162976
3614Brady WilliamsonRushford, MN 160978
37L82Logan FitzpatrickWorthing, SD 160978
3827HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA 156982
39 David CrimminsDubuque, IA 155983
40 Adam TiernanGranger, IA 154984
4111TSeth SchollHolmen, WI 152986
428Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD 151987
4347PParker AndersonWelcome, MN 150988
44S1XRick VanderWeideSioux Falls, SD 150988
4552DBJ DahlCalmer, IA 45993
4607Chris HovdenCresco, IA 45993
4711TTodd UhlSheldon, IA 01038
 
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
137Ryan BryantMason City, IA4101010946-
243Jade LangeHumboldt, IA4910109388
341Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 8101087967
402John GillMarshalltown, IA189985591
545John DahlstenPomeroy, IA 256521425
613JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA 333297649
754Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA 33240706
838Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA 222219727
9230Michael HeunManson, IA 112154792
10911Austin JonesWebster City, IA 22148798
1124JJoshua UhlLuverne, MN1111100846
127Devin JonesMason City, IA 11195851
1323HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA 11191855
140Ryan HavelLone Tree, IA 11187859
1522TJeff TrosinRingsted, IA 11187859
1688Bruce HowerIndianola, IA 11184862
1779James PetersonWebster City, IA 11184862
18NO7Brad MaylandBritt, IA 1181865
1974Josh HarmsPostville, IA 1181865
20K9Brad HavelIowa City, IA 1181865
2192Justin AndersonHolmen, WI 1178868
2272Doug VermilyeaSloan, IA 1178868
23440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN 1178868
2410Danny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA 1178868
2566JLJohn HoltCorwith, IA 1178868
2624SShaye BetzTama, IA 1176870
2716XCarter MagedanzFaribault, MN 1174872
2815Cody PontiousSac City, IA 1174872
2924GDale GattonFairmont, MN 1172874
3022RDanny RobinsonTama, IA 170876
3118XAustin FriedrichSt James, MN 168878
3289Tommie TeschWaseca, MN 166880
3350Brett McconnellHenderson, MN 45901
3476Clayton HarmsPostville, IA 45901
3531Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA 45901
363Thomas BallWebster City, IA 110946
37N8Nathan FontenotSioux City, IA 0946
3899Chris WilsonBritt, IA 0946
 
Super Late Models presented by Malvern Bank
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
176Jason HahneWebster City, IA3778746-
215XRyan GriffithWebster, IA167869353
35Rusty PattersonMason City, IA 367566180
422Charlie McKennaAmes, IA1455466280
523Paul ConradColo, IA 245389357
691Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 444361385
799DDarrel DeFranceMarshalltown, IA 244330416
862Brandon DavisWaterloo, IA 33285461
977Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA2333284462
1033Don BeckstromCarroll, IA 133243503
1122Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA 113220526
1240Joel CallahanDubuque, IA 122162584
1311Lyle KleinSherrill, IA 122161585
1432Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA 122159587
1516Tyler BrueningDecorah, IA1111100646
166Casey SkybergRapid City, SD 11195651
1730Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA 11187659
1819GRichie GustinGilman, IA 11187659
1987John EmersonWaterloo, IA 1181665
2032CChad HolladayMuscatine, IA 1176670
21 Luke SathoffJackson, MN 1176670
2213Michael LealPacific Junction, IA 1176670
2322Daniel HilsabeckEarlham, IA 1176670
2415CCurt SchroederNewton, IA 1174672
2573Greg KastliWaterloo, IA 1174672
2666Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA 1172674
27301Shawn CooneyDes Moines, IA 168678
28K1Kyle KrampeBaxter, IA 168678
2913JRColton LealDubuque, IA 168678
307Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA 164682