Points Standings

Print this page

After June 8, 2019
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JJustin AuringerWaterloo, IA2455504-
241Nate HughesHumboldt, IA 35546935
348JJacob MurrayHartford, IA 24544856
414EChase EllingsonWilliams, IA 24542975
575Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA 13542084
68XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 13541292
721Ben NadingAnkeny, IA 12440995
83WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA 224348156
949JJason MurrayHartford, IA 24325179
1045HJason HickingbottomOgden, IA 14305199
1157Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD 14304200
1271Jeff JamesStanton, IA1233267237
1326JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA2222245259
1421DDavid BrownKellogg, IA 12192312
152Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA 12191313
16164Brandon LeemanRoland, IA 12185319
1710CCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA 111140364
1819GRichie GustinGilman, IA 111136368
195DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 2136368
2069Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 11119385
2115XRyan GriffithWebster City, IA 11117387
2229Dennis ElliottMt Ayr, IA 1115389
2321DDan DruryEldora, IA 199405
2411BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA 198406
25175Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA 11195409
2621KKyle BrownMadrid, IA 11187417
273Kelly ShryockFertile, IA 11184420
2880JJared Van DeestHolland, IA 1174430
295LCody LaneyTorrance, CA 1174430
3000Daryl RuterKanawha, IA 1172432
31 Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA 170434
328LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN 166438
3311Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA 164440
34100Chris TeelWebster City, IA 162442
3517Justin SackettPierson, IA 160444
3629Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA 160444
3791Shawn RyanHazelton, IA 158446
38B00KDylan BookAdel, IA 156448
3900Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 155449
4015MShane DeMeyDenison, IA 152452
4137Rob JenningsSlater, IA 151453
4209Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA 150454
 
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
119Reid KellerWebster City, IA1345417-
287Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 23537641
310Justin AdesWebster City, IA 12533483
47Rick ToddDes Moines, IA 2533483
566LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA 15304113
632Derek GreenGranada, MN1333286131
72NDonavon NunnikhovenSully, IA 124278139
84ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 13247170
947Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA 13229188
1087TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 23225192
1115Allen GovigMadrid, IA 4218199
1214Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 33216201
1327DBradley DuttonDes Moines, AL 13192225
1424Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA 222179238
1514MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 222174243
1633Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA1112166251
177Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA 122165252
18556Terry CornelisonBoone, IA 3163254
1914ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA1112154263
202JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA 112153264
2127Gary BassDes Moines, IA 112153264
2211XJesse BrownNashua, IA 112151266
2338Joe SchimtVentura, IA 112149268
2405Larry KnightDes Moines, IA 1148269
2575Curt HookAckley, IA 12146271
2616Jon DeBoerLittle Rock, IA 112142275
2721Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 12142275
287SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA 12141276
291GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA 12133284
3042Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 12130287
3111KDarrin KorthalsRock Rapids, IA 2124293
3205Craig BerhowBelmond, IA 11123294
337IAndrew InmanMason City, IA 2122295
3446Cody FrerichsBristow, IA 2121296
35Y5Matt Byrne 2120297
365Jeff HavlikIowa Falls, IA 11119298
37 Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA1111100317
3834KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA 11195322
3967Kyle FalckDecorah, IA 11195322
4044Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA 1178339
4177MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA 1178339
4252Nathan WoodSigourney, IA 170347
4318Roger CaquelinDows, IA 170347
4418Rodger CaquelinDows, IA 168349
4520VDustin VisCedar Rapids, IA 166351
4632Dan FeltusAllison, IA 166351
4710JJake NelsonWilliston, ND 162355
482Wayne LandheerThompson, IA 160357
4915Brandon FergusonLennox, SD 156361
5057CCary HeinenFort Dodge, IA 155362
5135Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 152365
5298BMike BilyeuIndianola, IA 152365
5392Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN 151366
5446Colton ArendsLuverne, IA 45372
 
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Doug McColloughWebster City, IA 355439-
256Ty GriffithWebster City, IA14454372
34Jason BassFort Dodge, IA134542019
466Levi ChippLatimer, IA124539148
57+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA 14537564
688NNate AlbrantBritt, IA 2534891
785TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA 124325114
840George GillilandLehigh, IA 5306133
99JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA 5303136
1088Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 14258181
1149Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 233245194
1212Doug SmithLake City, IA1113209230
1332XGerald CurryLaverne, IA 13197242
140Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 13196243
1599Rocky CaudleElsworth, IA1122178261
1681Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN 222175264
1798RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA 2171268
187VCarter VandenbergOskaloosa, IA 122165274
1952Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA 2165274
2056XKyle WebbDes Moines, IA 12138301
2120JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 12136303
2215AJames AllbeeMooresville, NC 12134305
2322VJarrett VandenbergOskaloosa, IA 12128311
2416Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 11195344
2500Colby FettAlgona, IA 11195344
2601Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA 11191348
2702Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA 11187352
2832ZAlex Zwanziger 1181358
2977Josh FosterNewton, IA 1178361
3011Jake MastersGraettinger, IA 1172367
3114Jakob SachauDenison, IA 1172367
3211Lyndon JohnsonMontrose, SD 170369
3322Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA 170369
3421KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD 168371
3512RTravis StorjohannMarshalltown, IA 166373
3625Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA 164375
371JSDaniel HilsabeckWaukee, IA 164375
3828Autum Anderson 162377
3932SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA 160379
4068Jeff FrevertFort Dodge, IA 158381
4117Dylan VanwykOskaloosa, IA 155384
427Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA 154385
4322XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA 153386
 
Diamond in the Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17BEric StantonCarlisle, IA3555482-
285Jamie SongerAnkeny, IA155546121
383Scott DobelManly, IA 25542260
44DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA 135375107
56Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD1334348134
650Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA 244340142
710John AdesRippey, IA 25340142
842TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA 234315167
9136Tanner GreenHampton, IA 12277205
1011JJayden GlennStratford, IA 24273209
1110XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA 23216266
128Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD 23200282
1311TTodd UhlSheldon, IA 13193289
1456Jake BlauLatimer, IA 13189293
1518ZZac SmithManly, IA 22150332
1621Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA 112147335
1752DBJ DahlCalmer, IA 12132350
1817XJustin LuinenburgReading, MN 11191391
1910DBrian DerryCollins, IA 90392
2081VTDylan VandentopRock Rapids, IA 11184398
2181Zach SmidtMason City, IA 11184398
2224RRoger HauptWebster City, IA 11184398
2399XJosh SlidersEmmitsburg, IA 1181401
2476Ben Peterson 1178404
2533CCorey SchreiberJackson, MN 1172410
2614Joe DeboerFort Dodge, IA 170412
2711KWilliam KlostermanAckley, IA 168414
2832Tony SmidtBritt, IA 168414
2921WWade GillilandFort Dodge, IA 166416
3083WMatt WhiteNashua, IA 166416
3152carter koopMason City, IA 166416
3211Nick JanssenSioux Falls, SD 162420
3340SEScott EllisMarshalltown, IA 162420
3425TTanner RedmanWebster City, IA 160422
3579Kraig SandeOtho, IA 158424
3678XXDavid RieksEldora, IA 156426
37XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 152430
3812KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 151431
 
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Oliver MonsonClear Lake, IA1555480-
241Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA25554737
337Ryan BryantMason City, IA134542060
4G12Myke GorhamBoone, IA 145375105
545John DahlstenPolmeroy, IA 45370110
602John GillMarshalltown, IA 234319161
713Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA 333269211
811Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 233249231
914Tyler DeboerFort Dodge, IA 23222258
1031Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA 12187293
1179James Peterson 222171309
1213JJustin NielsonLuverne, IA 122165315
1322TJeff TrosinRingsted, IA 22154326
143Zack DanielsPlattsburgh, NY 22153327
1504Trent OrwigOttumwa, IA1111100380
1643Jade LangeHumboldt, IA 1178402
173Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 1176404
1882XTommy HansenDecorah, IA 1176404
1911GGary GrabillEllsworth, MN 1174406
20230Michael HeunManson, IA 1172408
2112JShawn KraftSumner, IA 166414
2228Dylan AdesRippey, IA 45435
 
Super Late Models presented by Malvern Bank
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
176Jason HahneWebster City, IA1444373-
222Charlie McKennaCedar Lake, IA14443667
315XRyan GriffithWebster, IA 4443649
499DDarrell DefranceMarshalltown, IA134434924
591Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 23433043
666Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA 13430073
77Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA 3428885
85Rusty PattersonMason City, IA 33229144
915CCurt SchroederNewton, IA 22152221
10K1Kyle KrampeBaxter, IA 12144229
1116Tyler BrueningDecorah, IA1111100273
1230Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA 11191282
1332Curtis GloverDes Moines, IA 1181292
1415Jason O'BrienAtlantic, IA 1181292
1599Luke PestkaRobins, IA 1178295
164Josh PoePeculiar, MO 1176297
1723Paul ConradColo, IA 1176297
18301Shawn CooneyDes Moines, IA 1174299
19 Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA 170303