HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 28, 2021
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1910108760
25DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA24101082056
312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA04910772104
421Ben NadingAnkeny, IA15810756120
500JJ.D. AuringerWaterloo, IA03610748128
614EChase EllingsonIowa Falls, IA0289646230
741Nate HughesWebster City, IA0578624252
857Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD0258619257
98XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA0258561315
103WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA0037479397
1199Josh AngstWinona, MN3455473403
1252Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA0015318558
13211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA0005307569
1475Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0015304572
1521DDavid BrownKellogg, IA0015302574
1677Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1224285591
177IIAl HejnaClear Lake, IA0123226650
1826JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA1113223653
1960Brandon ShahanDows, IA0013214662
2074Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0113211665
211Chris TeelWebster City, IA0003210666
2280JJared Van DeestHolland, IA0003180696
2329Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA0222171705
242CCarey UmbargerGarner, IA0002128748
2541Thor AndersonRock Valley, IA0002122754
2615Chris LobergElma, IA0002110766
2769Lucas SchottChatfield, MN1111100776
2820Rodney SandersHappy, TX1111100776
29209Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA000298778
300Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ011195781
3155HAaron HoffMantorville, MN011195781
3233ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA011191785
3336KJayden LarsonMankato, MN011187789
3419Dustin SorensenRochester, MN011184792
3551WKDarwin KarauKasson, MN011184792
361MCurt MyersCameron, WI001181795
3711Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA001181795
3821Jacob BleessChatfield, MN001176800
3990Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN001176800
4050IIIBrandon DavisHayfield, MN001176800
4123Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS001174802
4277Jacob StarkAustin, MN001174802
43127Drew JanssenPella, IA001172804
4457Tyler GrossBondurant, IA001172804
452MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA001172804
4600Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA000168808
4745HJason HickingbottomDuncombe, IA000168808
4851Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN000168808
4951Chris OertelMarshfield, WI000166810
503FCole FergusonDexter, IA000166810
5183Kylie KathClaremont, MN000166810
525GGat LeythamToledo, IA000164812
5324Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN000164812
5492Tyler GroomsTrenton, MO000162814
5551WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN000162814
561GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA000155821
578CChris ClarkJackson, WY000154822
5885Jayson GoodWatertown, SD000154822
5949Jake TimmWinona, MN001153823
6015WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN000151825
6175Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA000145831
62XXXDean MahlstedtClear Lake, IA000145831
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA29101210330
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA17101294984
319Reid KellerWebster City, IA05812898135
443Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA05812853180
510Justin AdesWebster City, IA03811823210
687Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA02612810223
710John AdesRippey, IA00212753280
814Todd StaleyWebster City, IA0468605428
923Paul ConradColo, IA0129578455
1047Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA0168565468
1121xXander TreichelGreene, IA0039556477
1287TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA2357541492
1312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1256453580
147RRick ToddDes Moines, IA0017418615
157jJohn CampbellBelmond, IA0016377656
1652Nathan ElyWebster City, IA0017369664
1732Derek GreenGranada, MN2344362671
1821Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA1135358675
1924Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA1125337696
201GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA0234289744
216Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA0224287746
2211Jesse BrownNashua, IA0024284749
2310KJeremy AdesRaymond, IA0024270763
2415Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA2223250783
252JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA0143239794
2633Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA0123231802
277Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA0223230803
2866LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA0004212821
2922RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA0013211822
3021KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1223201832
3194Steve MeyerGrundy Center, IA0113185848
321Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD0013158875
3300JJoe BrennerNew Berlin, WI0003158875
3459Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA0003150883
3505Craig BerhowBelmond, IA0112148885
367SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA0012144889
3799XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA0112143890
3823Brayden GjereMabel, MN0012142891
3944Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA0112139894
4038CDan DruryEldora, IA0012139894
4140Randy EmbreyGranger, IA0012136897
4229Brady LinkWaukon, IA0012132901
4325DBob DanielsDes Moines, IA0002128905
44121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA0012124909
4542Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA0002122911
4605Larry KnightDes Moines, IA0002120913
4777Josh MontheiJefferson, IA0012117916
4833Trenton WittOskaloosa, IA0012117916
4922XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA0012117916
5057XJesse OlsonMankato, MN0002112921
5114ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA0002109924
525JRJami RitterKeystone, IA0002104929
537IAndrew InmanMason City, IA000298935
54121Dylan ThorntonDunkerton, IA000297936
5599DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA011195938
5655HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA000290943
577Doug KellerEaston, MO011187946
5897Lynn PanosCalmar, IA001178955
591Will SheenLamesa, TX000170963
6014ZChad PalmerRenwick, IA000162971
610Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ000156977
62195Michael SheenLamesa, TX000154979
6376Ben PetersenSwea City, IA000151982
64Austin KaplanCollins, IA000150983
6581Scott DavisMadrid, IA000150983
667SRTim MurtyTama, IA000150983
6710GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA000150983
6867Kyle FalckDecorah, IA000150983
695BStefan SybesmaSanborn, IA000145988
70JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN000145988
7131XMatthew WestWaterloo, IA000145988
7244KKevin OpheimMason City, IA000145988
732Wayne LandheerThompson, IA000145988
747CJason PurvisBoone, IA000145988
7503Matt BakerBritt, IA000145988
7612KEric KnutsonSlater, IA000145988
7718Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA000145988
7807Chris HovdenCresco, IA000145988
7914XRJason FisherLakefield, MN000145988
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA710101210470
265JJosh AppelGarner, IA08111297077
31Doug McColloughWebster City, IA05912904143
485TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA181011902145
59JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA00811772275
62Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA01710750297
740George GillilandLehigh, IA00112746301
885Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA00212740307
966Levi ChippLatimer, IA2489719328
1020JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA0289673374
1188Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0059608439
124Jason BassFort Dodge, IA0178590457
132MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA1557573474
1449Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0248561486
1581Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN1346494553
1632ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA0336412635
1756WKyle WebbDes Moines, IA0007409638
1856HBrandon HareElma, IA0235367680
195TTyler InmanAltoona, IA0124283764
20D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA0005261786
2121GGreg SimmonsCedar Falls, IA0014249798
2216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA0223242805
237+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA0133237810
2410TTrevor FechtAllison, IA0133230817
2530VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN0003179868
26T16Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0132155892
277JJake RichardsLansing, KS0012151896
2893Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA0022150897
2964John RossMankato, MN0002138909
3013Lucas JonesMooresville, NC0002134913
3162Cory PestotnikBoone, IA0112129918
32T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA0002128919
3313Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA0002117930
347DBrian Vander WalMadrid, IA0002111936
3527Michael ParcelBondurant, IA0002107940
3625Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA0002105942
3754Jett SorensenRochester, MN0002102945
3814Jake SachauManning, IA1111100947
3924CJim ChisholmOsage, IA011195952
4014KDonovan KennebeckLytton, IA000290957
41476Troy HoveyCresco, IA011187960
4202KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA011187960
4332Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN001178969
4408Alec FettBurt, IA001178969
4583Billy SteinbergKasson, MN001172975
467IAndrew InmanMason City, IA000170977
4725Joe ChisholmOsage, IA000166981
4821TTrevor TeschLennox, SD000164983
4922XAdam MietznerCresco, IA000164983
5053Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN000164983
5195Eric ThillRochester, MN000162985
5214BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS000160987
5398RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA000160987
5497Damien VandenbergRenner, SD000158989
5528JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000158989
5628TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA000158989
5728HTroy HaleGrand Meadow, MN000156991
5830MMaguire DeJongMontezuma, IA000154993
5915Zach ElwardHayfield, MN000153994
608XJosh RoneyPostville, IA000150997
6195XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN000150997
6213sBraden ScharnSac City, IA0001451002
6332XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA0001451002
6421KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD0001451002
6523VMike Von HagenAlbert Lea, MN0001451002
66D1Ethan AndersonWebster City, IA0001451002
Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA18121210320
215Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA3101112101814
350Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA061312101022
44DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA01912899133
535Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA25712895137
610XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA03712873159
724RRoger HauptWebster City, IA01712840192
888NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA00412838194
911GJayden GlennStratford, IA01411726306
1034Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA0179661371
118RCory RoeWebster City, IA1458627405
12136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0139618414
1305Mark KennedyWebster City, IA0029583449
1481Zack SmidtMason City, IA2367579453
156Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD2665468564
16XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD2555445587
1718ZZac SmithManly, IA0146409623
1813KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA0008397635
1956Jake BlauLatimer, IA0016370662
208Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD0333266766
2150KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0123220812
2227HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA0013212820
2376Justin JonesHumbolt, IA0013186846
2486Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD0222174858
2552/14Weston KoopRockwell, IA0012147885
2621WWade GillilandCallender, IA0012138894
2711TTodd UhlSheldon, IA0002138894
2852DBJ DahlCalmar, IA0012132900
295Caden LowmillerJefferson, IA0002132900
3011Sam UmbargerGarner, IA0002121911
3117Luke RamseyBedford, IA011195937
3218KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA011195937
3399XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA011191941
3445Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA001181951
358FAron FyeAlden, IA001174958
3685Riley SongerAnkeny, IA000170962
3711Levi SandCaledonia, MN000168964
3811KWilliam KlostermanAckley, IA000166966
393JRJace HansonKlemme, IA000166966
4077Cody CleghornDes Moines, IA000160972
4120Travis ChristensenSioux Falls, SD000153979
4210MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA000145987
4310Josh MontheiJefferson, IA000145987
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA712131312410
238Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA0911121013228
310Breanna AdesRippey, IA0599764477
445John DahlstenPomeroy, IA0246424817
521TTayla LangeAmes, IA0244334907
628RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA2333295946
722Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA0234290951
804Mark WastunHumboldt, IA0333266975
97Josiah MontheiJefferson, IA1133254987
1033Dalton ChippLatimer, IA00332381003
1163Frank HoltCorwith, IA00332221019
1212John BergCreston, IA12221911050
1302John GillMarshalltown, IA02221861055
1418RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA02221781063
1535HAndy HaleyDiagonal, IA01221631078
1613XTannyn TvedtBritt, IA00221191122
1731David BalikFort Atkinson, IA11111001141
18440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN11111001141
1923HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA0111951146
2056Katie StahlCastalia, IA0111951146
217PCharles PrimeBritt, IA0111911150
2218HJosh HillsElkader, IA0111911150
2335Brad StahlCastalia, IA0111871154
2474Josh HarmsPostville, IA0111871154
2565CColton StewartVinton, IA0111871154
2624GDale GattonFairmont, MN0111841157
2719KBrad KoppenTitonka, IA0111841157
2899Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA0111841157
2953Tim HovickClearfield, IA0111841157
3054Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA0011811160
3114Zzachary cleghornDes Moines, IA0011811160
3214TTravis TrushcheffAmes, IA0011811160
3379James PetersonWebster City, IA0011781163
344ETrevor ForeyWaverly, IA0011781163
3598TTj WilliamsFort Dodge, IA0011761165
3698TCody FogglemanPochanotas, IA0011761165
3711Justin SibertJewell, IA0011761165
3828Dylan AdesRippey, IA0011761165
3921MCullen GossageOnawa, IA0011741167
4018Colton RansomOdebolt, IA0011741167
4158DDustan Erwin - MillerBelmond, IA0001451196
Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
176Jason HahneWebster City, IA25543900
215XRyan GriffithWebster, IA034435832
391Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA0333269121
477Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1332191199
517Kirby SchultzAlbia, IA0122169221
626Preston StoeckerStratford, IA0122165225
713Michael LealPacific Junction, IA0122158232
813JRColton LealDubuque, IA0022152238
922Charlie McKennaAmes, IA1221100290
1022Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA011187303
1115CCurt SchroederNewton, IA011184306
1273Greg KastliWaterloo, IA001181309
1343Jeremy GradyStory City, IA001172318
Karl Chevrolet DTRA
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
117Bryan SpanglerCoon Rapids, IA11221780
223Jeff JohnsonIndianola, IA11221762
37XRick ClarkDes Moines, IA01221762
457Dennis PlainFort Dodge, IA02221753
523Bill Davis JrDes Moines, IA012216117
640Lucas RichardsonCoon Rapids, IA012216117
779Shown Mapes002215721
816Justin SchroederCoon Rapids, IA012215622
92Del EnosDes Moines, IA001214830
1021Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA01119583
1130Shawn CooneyBondurant, IA01119187