HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 13, 2019
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JJustin AuringerWaterloo, IA2677694-
241Nate HughesHumboldt, IA 47763856
348JJacob MurrayHartford, IA 257574120
414EChase EllingsonWilliams, IA 257569125
58XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 137552142
621Ben NadingAnkeny, IA 126533161
775Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA 136529165
83WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA 226457237
945HJason HickingbottomOgden, IA 16423271
1057Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD 25385309
112Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA 34345349
1249JJason MurrayHartford, IA 24325369
1371Jeff JamesStanton, IA1233267427
14164Brandon LeemanRoland, IA 13253441
1526JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA2222245449
165DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 4243451
1729Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA 113205489
18175Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA1222195499
1921DDavid BrownKellogg, IA 12192502
2012Mark ElliotWebster City, IA1222184510
2121KKyle BrownMadrid, IA 222171523
2221Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA 112157537
2310CCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA 111140554
2491Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA 12139555
2519GRichie GustinGilman, IA 111136558
26100Chris TeelWebster City, IA 12136558
2769Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 11119575
2815XRyan GriffithWebster City, IA 11117577
29777Al HejnaClear Lake, IA 2117577
3029Dennis ElliottMt Ayr, IA 1115579
3121DDan DruryEldora, IA 199595
3211BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA 198596
334TWTim WardChandler, AZ 11191603
343Kelly ShryockFertile, IA 11184610
3578Bryce SummersEagle Grove, IA 1176618
3680JJared Van DeestHolland, IA 1174620
375LCody LaneyTorrance, CA 1174620
385Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA 1174620
3900Daryl RuterKanawha, IA 1172622
408LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN 166628
41 Tyler GrossBondurant, IA 166628
4232Chris SnyderWaterloo, IA 166628
4311Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA 164630
441RDoug RiveraYuma, AZ 162632
4517Justin SackettPierson, IA 160634
46B00KDylan BookAdel, IA 156638
4719SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 156638
4800Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 155639
4915MShane DeMeyDenison, IA 152642
5037Rob JenningsSlater, IA 151643
5109Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA 150644
 
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
119Reid KellerWebster City, IA1357562-
287Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 34753131
37Rick ToddDes Moines, IA 3747092
466LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA 16419143
514Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 255391171
647Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA 125384178
787TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA 35365197
84ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 15365197
915Allen GovigMadrid, IA 6346216
1024Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA 334336226
1110Justin AdesWebster City, IA 125334228
1227DBradley DuttonDes Moines, AL 25319243
1311XJesse BrownNashua, IA 224316246
1405Craig BerhowBelmond, IA 133288274
1532Derek GreenGranada, MN1333286276
162NDonavon NunnikhovenSully, IA 124278284
1705Larry KnightDes Moines, IA 3259303
1842Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA 24255307
197Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA 133241321
201GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA1123233329
212JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA 123225337
2275Curt HookAckley, IA 13212350
2346Cody FrerichsBristow, IA 113208354
2414ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA1112199363
2514MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 222174388
265Jeff HavlikIowa Falls, IA 12171391
2733Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA1112166396
28556Terry CornelisonBoone, IA 3163399
2927Gary BassDes Moines, IA 112153409
3038Joe SchimtVentura, IA 112149413
3116Jon DeBoerLittle Rock, IA 112142420
3221Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 12142420
337SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA 12141421
347Andy JonesWebster City, IA 12132430
3535Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 12130432
3611KDarrin KorthalsRock Rapids, IA 2124438
3718Roger CaquelinDows, IA 2124438
387IAndrew InmanMason City, IA 2122440
39Y5Matt Byrne 2120442
4032Dan FeltusAllison, IA 1111451
4115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA1111100462
4221KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1111100462
4357CCary HeinenFort Dodge, IA 1100462
4434KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA 11195467
4567Kyle FalckDecorah, IA 11195467
4644Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA 1178484
4777MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA 1178484
4852Nathan WoodSigourney, IA 170492
4918Rodger CaquelinDows, IA 168494
5020VDustin VisCedar Rapids, IA 166496
5110JJake NelsonWilliston, ND 162500
522Wayne LandheerThompson, IA 160502
5351Jared DirksRowan, IA 160502
5415Brandon FergusonLennox, SD 156506
5598BMike BilyeuIndianola, IA 152510
5692Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN 151511
5746Colton ArendsLuverne, MN 45517
 
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11Doug McColloughWebster City, IA 577625-
256Ty GriffithWebster City, IA26676214
34Jason BassFort Dodge, IA156760619
485TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA 136465160
57+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA 156453172
666Levi ChippLatimer, IA1245436189
740George GillilandLehigh, IA 7436189
849Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 355413212
988NNate AlbrantBritt, IA 26408217
1088Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 16380245
119JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA 6371254
1299Rocky CaudleElsworth, IA2344362263
130Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 35350275
1456XKyle WebbDes Moines, IA 24280345
1532XGerald CurryLuverne, IA 24271354
1632ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA 133249376
1798RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA 3231394
1852Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA 3229396
1912Doug SmithLake City, IA1113209416
2022XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA 13195430
2181Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN 222175450
227VCarter VandenbergOskaloosa, IA 122165460
2322Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA 12144481
2420JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 12136489
2515AJames AllbeeMooresville, NC 12134491
2622VJarrett VandenbergOskaloosa, IA 12128497
2732SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA 2126499
2818DKevin DerryMadrid, IA 1103522
2916Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 11195530
3000Colby FettAlgona, IA 11195530
3101Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA 11191534
3202Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA 11187538
3377Josh FosterNewton, IA 1178547
3411Jake MastersGraettinger, IA 1172553
3514Jakob SachauDenison, IA 1172553
3611Lyndon JohnsonMontrose, SD 170555
3721KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD 168557
3812RTravis StorjohannMarshalltown, IA 166559
3925Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA 164561
401JSDaniel HilsabeckWaukee, IA 164561
4128Autum Anderson 162563
4285Ben MoudryHastings, MN 162563
4368Jeff FrevertFort Dodge, IA 158567
4417Dylan VanwykOskaloosa, IA 155570
457Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA 154571
 
Diamond in the Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17BEric StantonCarlisle, IA4777677-
285Jamie SongerAnkeny, IA266762552
383Scott DobelManly, IA 47760869
44DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA 357542135
550Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA 466514163
610John AdesRippey, IA 47488189
7136Tanner GreenHampton, IA 24423254
842TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA 235375302
96Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD1334348329
1011JJayden GlennStratford, IA 25341336
1110XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA 34294383
1218ZZac SmithManly, IA 34283394
1356Jake BlauLatimer, IA 14247430
1424RRoger HauptWebster City, IA 33246431
1510DBrian DerryBoone, IA 2216461
1652carter koopMason City, IA 13204473
178Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD 23200477
1811TTodd UhlSheldon, IA 13193484
1911KWilliam KlostermanAckley, IA 12185492
2052DBJ DahlCalmer, IA 13184493
2125TTanner RedmanWebster City, IA 3184493
2232Tony SmidtBritt, IA 112152525
2321Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA 112147530
2405Mark KennedyWebster City, IA 2115562
2517XJustin LuinenburgReading, MN 11191586
2681VTDylan VandentopRock Rapids, IA 11184593
2781Zach SmidtMason City, IA 11184593
28266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA 11184593
2999XJosh SlidersEmmitsburg, IA 1181596
3076Ben Peterson 1178599
3133CCorey SchreiberJackson, MN 1172605
3214Joe DeboerFort Dodge, IA 170607
3331Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 170607
3421WWade GillilandCallender, IA 166611
3583WMatt WhiteNashua, IA 166611
3688NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA 164613
3711Nick JanssenSioux Falls, SD 162615
3840SEScott EllisMarshalltown, IA 162615
3935Connor SmithBritt, IA 162615
4079Kraig SandeOtho, IA 158619
4118AShane AldingerIowa Falls, IA 158619
4278XXDavid RieksEldora, IA 156621
4334Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA 154623
44XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 152625
4512KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 151626
 
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Oliver MonsonClear Lake, IA1777670-
241Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA366657397
3G12Mychal GorhamBoone, IA 267534136
445John DahlstenPolmeroy, IA 67525145
511Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 455427243
637Ryan BryantMason City, IA1345420250
722TJeff TrosinRingsted, IA 244322348
802John GillMarshalltown, IA 234319351
913Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA 333314356
1014Tyler DeboerFort Dodge, IA 23222448
1131Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA 12187483
1279James Peterson 222171499
1313JJustin NielsonLuverne, IA 122165505
143Zack DanielsPlattsburgh, NY 22153517
1528Dylan AdesRippey, IA 11123547
1604Trent OrwigOttumwa, IA1111100570
17 Seth SchollHolmen, WI1111100570
1892Justin AndersonHolmen, WI 11191579
1943Jade LangeHumboldt, IA 1178592
203Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 1176594
2182XTommy HansenDecorah, IA 1176594
2241XLyle OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 1176594
2311GGary GrabillEllsworth, MN 1174596
24230Michael HeunManson, IA 1172598
2512JShawn KraftSumner, IA 166604
263Steve HansonWebster City, IA 110670
 
Super Late Models presented by Malvern Bank
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Charlie McKennaAmes, IA2666557-
215XRyan GriffithWebster, IA16665552
376Jason HahneWebster City, IA166654413
499DDarrell DefranceMarshalltown, IA156653918
591Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 45650156
666Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA 156448109
75Rusty PattersonMason City, IA 55386171
87Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA 45360197
9K1Kyle KrampeBaxter, IA 13214343
1033Don BeckstromCarroll, IA 22154403
1115CCurt SchroederNewton, IA 22152405
1222Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA 12151406
1322MMax MckennaClear Lake, IA 1115442
1416Tyler BrueningDecorah, IA1111100457
1530Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA 11191466
1632Curtis GloverDes Moines, IA 1181476
1715Jason O'BrienAtlantic, IA 1181476
1899Luke PestkaRobins, IA 1178479
195SJeff SegebartWestside, IA 1178479
204Josh PoePeculiar, MO 1176481
2123Paul ConradColo, IA 1176481
22301Shawn CooneyDes Moines, IA 1174483
2362Brandon DavisWaterloo, IA 1172485