HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After October 23, 2021
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA2410118880
221KKyle BrownMadrid, IA19101087612
312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA04101185335
421Ben NadingAnkeny, IA1581182662
500JJ.D. AuringerWaterloo, IA0371182464
641Nate HughesEagle Grove, IA0589698190
714EChase EllingsonIowa Falls, IA0289646242
857Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD0258619269
999Josh AngstWinona, MN3566568320
108XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA0258561327
113WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA0037479409
1277Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1335376512
1352Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA0015318570
14211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA0005307581
1575Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0015304584
1621DDavid BrownKellogg, IA0015302586
1760Brandon ShahanDows, IA0014268620
1829Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA0333255633
197IIAl HejnaClear Lake, IA0123226662
2026JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA1113223665
2174Rodney SchweizerKansas City, KS0113211677
221Chris TeelWebster City, IA0003210678
2319Dustin SorensenRochester, MN1222184704
2480JJared Van DeestHolland, IA0003180708
25209Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA0003164724
2636KJayden LarsonMankato, MN0122159729
2755HA.J. HoffMantorville, MN0112159729
2851WKDarwin KarauKasson, MN0112142746
292CCarey UmbargerGarner, IA0002128760
30XXXDean MahlstedtClear Lake, IA0012123765
3141Thor AndersonRock Valley, IA0002122766
3215Chris LobergElma, IA0002110778
3369Lucas SchottChatfield, MN1111100788
3420Rodney SandersHappy, TX1111100788
350Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ011195793
3633ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA011191797
3771Jason CumminsNew Richland, MN011187801
381MCurt MyersCameron, WI001181807
3911Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA001181807
4021Jacob BleessChatfield, MN001176812
4190Ryan WetzsteinWest Concord, MN001176812
4250IIIBrandon DavisHayfield, MN001176812
4323Adam KatesTonganoxie, KS001174814
4477Jacob StarkAustin, MN001174814
45127Drew JanssenPella, IA001172816
4657Tyler GrossBondurant, IA001172816
472MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA001172816
4800Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA000168820
4945HJason HickingbottomDuncombe, IA000168820
5051Blake ArndtBrownsdale, MN000168820
5151Chris OertelMarshfield, WI000166822
523FCole FergusonDexter, IA000166822
5383Kylie KathClaremont, MN000166822
545GGat LeythamToledo, IA000164824
5524Charlie SteinbergKasson, MN000164824
5692Tyler GroomsTrenton, MO000162826
5751WJ.T. WasmundPine Island, MN000162826
582BRobert MooreMaxwell, IA000162826
594Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA000160828
6030Josh RubyLakota, IA000156832
611GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA000155833
6237TMStacey JenningsRoland, IA000155833
638CChris ClarkJackson, WY000154834
6485Jayson GoodWatertown, SD000154834
6549Jake TimmWinona, MN001153835
66Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA000153835
6715WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN000151837
6875Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA000145843
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA29111311070
235Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA281113104958
343Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA05913929178
419Reid KellerWebster City, IA05812898209
510Justin AdesWebster City, IA03811823284
687Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA02612810297
710John AdesRippey, IA00213809298
814Todd StaleyWebster City, IA0579700407
923Paul ConradColo, IA01210646461
1047Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA0179637470
1187TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA2358599508
1221xXander TreichelGreene, IA0039556551
1312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA1367544563
147RRick ToddDes Moines, IA0018488619
157jJohn CampbellBelmond, IA0016377730
166Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA0335374733
1752Nathan ElyWebster City, IA0017369738
1832Derek GreenGranada, MN2344362745
1921Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA1135358749
2024Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA1125337770
2115Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA2334334773
221GPat GrahamAnkeny, IA0234289818
2311Jesse BrownNashua, IA0024284823
2410KJeremy AdesRaymond, IA0024270837
252JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA0143239868
2633Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA0123231876
277Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA0223230877
2829Brady LinkWaukon, IA0023213894
2966LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA0004212895
3022RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA0013211896
3121KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1223201906
3225DBob DanielsDes Moines, IA0003194913
3394Steve MeyerGrundy Center, IA0113185922
3477Josh MontheiJefferson, IA0013181926
3505Larry KnightDes Moines, IA0003173934
361Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD0013158949
3700JJoe BrennerNew Berlin, WI0003158949
3859Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA0003150957
3905Craig BerhowBelmond, IA0112148959
407SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA0012144963
4199XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA0112143964
4223Brayden GjereMabel, MN0012142965
4344Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA0112139968
4438CDan DruryEldora, IA0012139968
4540Randy EmbreyGranger, IA0012136971
46121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA0012124983
4742Coy VanHauenNora Springs, IA0002122985
4833Trenton WittOskaloosa, IA0012117990
4922XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA0012117990
5057XJesse OlsonMankato, MN0002112995
5114ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA0002109998
525JRJami RitterKeystone, IA00021041003
537IAndrew InmanMason City, IA0002981009
54121Dylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA0002971010
5599DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA0111951012
5655HTroy HansmeierWaukon, IA0002901017
577Doug KellerEaston, MO0111871020
5897Lynn PanosCalmar, IA0011781029
5977MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA0011781029
601Will SheenLamesa, TX0001701037
6114ZChad PalmerRenwick, IA0001621045
6299Chad SchroederBelle Plaine, MN0001621045
6311NNathan RoigerSanborn, MN0001601047
640Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ0001561051
655ATyler PickettBoxholm, IA0001551052
66195Michael SheenLamesa, TX0001541053
6720VTyler PospisilWorthington, MN0001541053
6876Ben PetersenSwea City, IA0001511056
69Austin KaplanCollins, IA0001501057
7081Scott DavisMadrid, IA0001501057
717SRTim MurtyTama, IA0001501057
7210GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA0001501057
7367Kyle FalckDecorah, IA0001501057
745BStefan SybesmaSanborn, IA0001451062
75JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN0001451062
7644KKevin OpheimMason City, IA0001451062
772Wayne LandheerThompson, IA0001451062
787CJason PurvisBoone, IA0001451062
7903Matt BakerBritt, IA0001451062
8031XMathew WestKellerton, IA0001451062
8112KEric KnutsonSlater, IA0001451062
8218Anthony GoldsberryRunnells, IA0001451062
8307Chris HovdenCresco, IA0001451062
8414XRJason FisherLakefield, MN0001451062
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA711111311310
265JJosh AppelGarner, IA081113103497
385TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA2911121002129
41Doug McColloughWebster City, IA05913962169
59JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA00812832299
62Jerid RatzkeWebster City, IA01811822309
740George GillilandLehigh, IA00113796335
820JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA02910747384
985Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA00212740391
1066Levi ChippLatimer, IA2499735396
112MBrandon MaitlandWaterloo, IA1668664467
124Jason BassFort Dodge, IA0179656475
1388Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA0059608523
1449Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA0248561570
1581Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN1346492639
1656HBrandon HareElma, IA0346462669
1732ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA0336412719
1856WKyle WebbDes Moines, IA0007409722
1916Dan HovdenDecorah, IA0334329802
20D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA0006306825
215TTyler InmanAltoona, IA0124283848
2221GGreg SimmonsCedar Falls, IA0014249882
237+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA0133237894
24T16Greg ElliottWebster City, IA0143234897
2510TTrevor FechtAllison, IA0133230901
2630VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN0003179952
277JJake RichardsLansing, KS0012151980
2893Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA0022150981
2964John RossMankato, MN0002136995
3013Lucas JonesMooresville, NC0002134997
3162Cory PestotnikBoone, IA01121291002
32T16Taylor ElliottWebster City, IA00021281003
3313Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA00021171014
347DBrian Vander WalMadrid, IA00021111020
3527Michael ParcelBondurant, IA00021071024
3625Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA00021051026
3754Jett SorensenRochester, MN00021021029
3814Jake SachauManning, IA11111001031
3924CJim ChisholmOsage, IA0111951036
4014KDonovan KennebeckLytton, IA0002901041
41476Troy HoveyCresco, IA0111871044
4202KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA0111871044
4332Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN0011781053
4408Alec FettBurt, IA0011781053
4585Ben MoudryProtivin, IA0011781053
4611Izac MallicoatBoone, IA0011721059
477IAndrew InmanMason City, IA0001701061
4883Billy SteinbergKasson, MN0001701061
491ZZach DavisLonsdale, MN0001701061
5099Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA0001681063
5125Joe ChisholmOsage, IA0001661065
5221TTrevor TeschLennox, SD0001641067
5322XAdam MietznerCresco, IA0001641067
5495Eric ThillRochester, MN0001621069
5553Tianna MithunNew Richland, MN0001621069
56RED1Dan WheelerSavage, MN0001621069
5714BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS0001601071
5898RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA0001601071
5997Damien VandenbergRenner, SD0001581073
6028JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN0001581073
6128TPhilip IhdeDecorah, IA0001581073
6228HTroy HaleGrand Meadow, MN0001561075
63955Lucas GrosingerChaska, MN0001561075
645Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA0001551076
6530MMaguire DeJongMontezuma, IA0001541077
661Nic RunyanAltoona, IA0001541077
6715Zach ElwardHayfield, MN0001531078
6832SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA0001531078
692CCole BennerotteByron, MN0001511080
708XJosh RoneyPostville, IA0001501081
7195XShaun WalskiRollingstone, MN0001501081
721SJustin KlynsmaHospers, IA0001501081
7313sBraden ScharnSac City, IA0001451086
7432XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA0001451086
7521KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD0001451086
7623VMike Von HagenAlbert Lea, MN0001451086
77D1Ethan AndersonWebster City, IA0001451086
7888Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA0001451086
793BBrandon CoffmanNevada, IA0001451086
Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
183Scott DobelManly, IA19131311230
250Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA071413109429
315Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA3101213109033
410XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA04813960163
54DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA01913955168
635Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA25712895228
724RRoger HauptWebster City, IA01712840283
888NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA00412838285
911GJayden GlennStratford, IA01411726397
1034Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA01710725398
1105Mark KennedyWebster City, IA00210643480
128RCory RoeWebster City, IA1458627496
13136Tanner GreenHampton, IA0139618505
1481Zack SmidtMason City, IA2367579544
1518ZZac SmithManly, IA0157483640
166Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD2665468655
17XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD2555445678
1813KRAdam RodamakerIowa Falls, IA0008397726
1956Jake BlauLatimer, IA0016370753
208Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD0333266857
2176Justin JonesHumbolt, IA0014252871
2250KKolby GoepelBritt, IA0123220903
2327HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA0013212911
2452DBJ DahlCalmar, IA0013202921
2518KDylan ClintonEdgewood, IA1222195928
2686Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD0222174949
2752/14Weston KoopRockwell, IA0012147976
2821WWade GillilandCallender, IA0012138985
2911TTodd UhlSheldon, IA0002138985
305Caden LowmillerJefferson, IA0002132991
3111Levi SandCaledonia, MN00021231000
3211Sam UmbargerGarner, IA00021211002
3317Luke RamseyBedford, IA0111951028
3413NDylan NelsonAdel, IA0111951028
3599XJosh SidlesEmmetsburg, IA0111911032
3645Drew BarglofSioux Rapids, IA0011811042
37266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA0011811042
3852Carter KoopRockwell, IA0011781045
39T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA0011761047
408FAron FyeAlden, IA0011741049
4185Riley SongerAnkeny, IA0001701053
4228Chris TeelWebster City, IA0001681055
4311KWilliam KlostermanAckley, IA0001661057
443JRJace HansonKlemme, IA0001661057
4556GBradley GillilandLehigh, IA0001621061
4677Cody CleghornDes Moines, IA0001601063
4725TChris Elliot0001581065
4820Travis ChristensenSioux Falls, SD0001531070
4910MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA0001451078
5010Josh MontheiJefferson, IA0001451078
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA713141413320
238Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA0911131079253
310Breanna AdesRippey, IA051010840492
445John DahlstenPomeroy, IA0246424908
528RTrent ReedMissouri Valley, IA2444390942
604Mark WastunHumboldt, IA0344340992
721TTayla LangeAmes, IA0244334998
822Michael SinclairWoolstock, IA02342901042
97Josiah MontheiJefferson, IA11332541078
1033Dalton ChippLatimer, IA00332381094
1163Frank HoltCorwith, IA00332221110
1212John BergCreston, IA12221911141
1335Brad StahlCastalia, IA12221871145
1402John GillMarshalltown, IA02221861146
1556Katie StahlCastalia, IA02221791153
1618RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA02221781154
1735HAndy HaleyDiagonal, IA01221631169
1874Josh HarmsPostville, IA01121571175
1999Oliver MonsonHumboldt, IA01121521180
2013XTannyn TvedtBritt, IA00221191213
2131David BalikFort Atkinson, IA11111001232
22440Jaedon EricksonWelcome, MN11111001232
2323HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA0111951237
247PCharles PrimeBritt, IA0111911241
2518HJosh HillsElkader, IA0111911241
2665CColton StewartVinton, IA0111871245
2799Chris WilsonBritt, IA0111871245
2824GDale GattonFairmont, MN0111841248
2919KBrad KoppenTitonka, IA0111841248
3053Tim HovickClearfield, IA0111841248
3154Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA0011811251
3214Zzachary cleghornDes Moines, IA0011811251
3314TTravis TrushcheffAmes, IA0011811251
347Mitchell MontheiJefferson, IA0011811251
3579James PetersonWebster City, IA0011781254
364ETrevor ForeyWaverly, IA0011781254
3748CChris EddingtonClarion, IA0011781254
3898TTj WilliamsFort Dodge, IA0011761256
3998TCody FogglemanPochanotas, IA0011761256
4011Justin SibertJewell, IA0011761256
4128Dylan AdesRippey, IA0011761256
4221MCullen GossageOnawa, IA0011741258
4318Colton RansomOdebolt, IA0011741258
4410SSarah GilbertKamara, IA0011721260
4558DDustan Erwin - MillerBelmond, IA0001451287
4637Ryan BryantMason City, IA0001451287
4772Nick HofShell Rock, IA0001451287
Jerry Goebel State Farm Super Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
176Jason HahneWebster City, IA36654900
215XRyan GriffithWebster, IA035543456
391Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA0344347143
477Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1443282208
517Kirby SchultzAlbia, IA0133243247
622Charlie McKennaAmes, IA1332187303
715CCurt SchroederNewton, IA0222168322
826Preston StoeckerStratford, IA0122165325
913Michael LealPacific Junction, IA0122158332
1013JRColton LealDubuque, IA0022152338
1190Lance MattheesWinona, MN011195395
1222Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA011187403
1373Greg KastliWaterloo, IA001181409
1499DDarrel DeFranceMarshalltown, IA001181409
1543Jeremy GradyStory City, IA001172418
1611Randy FauxEarlham, IA001172418
175Rusty PattersonMason City, IA000170420
1849Luke SathoffJackson, MN000168422
1966Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA000166424
Karl Chevrolet DTRA
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
117Bryan SpanglerCoon Rapids, IA11221780
223Jeff JohnsonIndianola, IA11221762
37XRick ClarkDes Moines, IA01221762
457Dennis PlainFort Dodge, IA02221753
523Bill Davis JrDes Moines, IA012216117
640Lucas RichardsonCoon Rapids, IA012216117
779Shown Mapes002215721
816Justin SchroederCoon Rapids, IA012215622
92Del EnosDes Moines, IA001214830
1021Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA01119583
1130Shawn CooneyBondurant, IA01119187