HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 27, 2019
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
100JJ.D. AuringerWaterloo, IA291010884-
241Nate HughesHumboldt, IA 5101080381
314EChase EllingsonWilliams, IA 2610707177
448JJacob MurrayHartford, IA 2710705179
58XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA 2510686198
675Christopher ElliottWebster City, IA 138661223
721Ben NadingAnkeny, IA 238624260
83WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA 248601283
945HJason HickingbottomOgden, IA 18545339
102Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA 47487397
11164Brandon LeemanRoland, IA 36385499
1257Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD 25385499
1312Mark ElliotWebster City, IA2555358526
1471Jeff JamesStanton, IA1234337547
1549JJason MurrayHartford, IA 24325559
16175Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA2333295589
1726JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA2222245639
185DDevon HavlikIowa Falls, IA 4243641
1921Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA 123233651
2029Ron Ver BeekOskaloosa, IA 113205679
2121DDavid BrownKellogg, IA 12192692
224TWTim WardChandler, AZ1333191693
2398Kevin StoaAlbert Lea, MN 122172712
2421KKyle BrownMadrid, IA 222171713
253Kelly ShryockFertile, IA 222168716
2602John DavisAltoona, IA 12142742
2710CCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA 111140744
2891Shawn RyanWaterloo, IA 12139745
2919GRichie GustinGilman, IA 111136748
30100Chris TeelWebster City, IA 12136748
3169Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 11119765
3215XRyan GriffithWebster City, IA 22117767
33777Al HejnaClear Lake, IA 2117767
3429Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA 1115769
3509Jason AsbeClear Lake, IA 2114770
3657Tyler GrossBondurant, IA 1111773
3721DDan DruryEldora, IA 199785
3811BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA 198786
3978Bryce SummersEagle Grove, IA 1176808
4080JJared Van DeestHolland, IA 1174810
415LCody LaneyTorrance, CA 1174810
425Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA 1174810
430Daryl RuterKanawha, IA 1172812
448LLyle SathoffSherburn, MN 166818
4532Chris SnyderWaterloo, IA 166818
4611Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA 164820
471RDoug RiveraYuma, AZ 162822
4820XChad LoukJefferson, IA 162822
4917Justin SackettPierson, IA 160824
50B00KDylan BookAdel, IA 156828
5119SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 156828
5200Tristan VesterbyWebster City, IA 155829
5315MShane DeMeyDenison, IA 152832
5437Rob JenningsSlater, IA 151833
 
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
119Reid KellerWebster City, IA15810733-
287Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA 671070231
37TRick ToddDes Moines, IA 410588145
466LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA 28557176
547Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA 248537196
687TTravis ShipmanMason City, IA1147520213
711XJesse BrownNashua, IA1457488245
815Allen GovigMadrid, IA 18477256
914Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 377472261
104ORDBob SutherlandBlairsburg, IA 37443290
1105Larry KnightDes Moines, IA 6385348
127Jason MinnehanChurdan, IA1244341392
1324Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA 334336397
1410Justin AdesWebster City, IA 125334399
1542Coy Van HauenNora Springs, IA 35331402
1627DBradley DuttonDes Moines, IA 25319414
1705Craig BerhowBelmond, IA 133288445
1832Derek GreenGranada, MN1333286447
1975Curt HookAckley, IA 14282451
202NDonovan NunnikhovenSully, IA 124278455
217JAndy JonesWebster City, IA 135277456
2233Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA1223261472
231GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA1123233500
242JSteve JacksonPolk City, IA 123225508
2546Cody FrerichsBristow, IA 113208525
2614ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA1223199534
2714MBrian MahlstedtIonia, IA 222174559
285Jeff HavlikIowa Falls, IA 12171562
29556Terry CornelisonBoone, IA 3163570
3027Gary BassDes Moines, IA 112153580
3138Joe SchimtVentura, IA 112149584
3216Jon DeBoerLittle Rock, IA 112142591
3321Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA 12142591
347SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA 12141592
3524RKevin RobinsonBouton, IA 12138595
3635Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 12130603
3710JJake NelsonWilliston, ND 2130603
3851Jared DirksRowan, IA 2128605
3911KDarrin KorthalsRock Rapids, IA 2124609
4018Roger CaquelinDows, IA 2124609
417IAndrew InmanMason City, IA 2122611
42Y5Matt ByrneWebster City, IA 2120613
4332Dan FeltusAllison, IA 1111622
4415Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA1111100633
4521KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1111100633
4657CCary HeinenFort Dodge, IA 1100633
4734KColby KlaassenLittle Rock, IA 11195638
4867Kyle FalckDecorah, IA 11195638
496Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 11184649
5044Dillon AndersonDecorah, IA 1178655
5177MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA 1178655
5244KKevin OpheimMason City, IA 1174659
5322KKevin RoseWaterloo, IA 1172661
5452Nathan WoodSigourney, IA 170663
555ATyler PickettBoxholm, IA 170663
5618Rodger CaquelinDows, IA 168665
5720VDustin VisCedar Rapids, IA 166667
5803Matt BakerBritt, IA 162671
592Wayne LandheerThompson, IA 160673
6015Brandon FergusonLennox, SD 156677
6127XErik DuttonDes Moines, IA 156677
6298BMike BilyeuIndianola, IA 152681
6392Dan MackenthunHamburg, MN 151682
6446Colton ArendsLuverne, MN 45688
 
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA49910812-
21Doug McColloughWebster City, IA 691075953
34Jason BassFort Dodge, IA1578678134
466Levi ChippLatimer, IA2478614198
585TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA 259597215
649Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA 688591221
740George GillilandLehigh, IA 10552260
888NNate AlbrantBritt, IA 38542270
97+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA 178531281
1088Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA 29493319
119JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA 8480332
1299Rocky CaudleEllsworth, IA2455446366
1332ZAlex ZwanzigerWalker, IA 255409403
140Jamie AndersonMason City, IA 46350462
1556XKyle WebbDes Moines, IA 24325487
1632XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA 24271541
1722XTroy OliverDes Moines, IA 14257555
1898RKendall ZuetlauFort Dodge, IA 3231581
1952Ryan SamsFort Dodge, IA 3229583
2022Mitch FrakesEagle Grove, IA 13210602
2112Doug SmithLake City, IA1113209603
2220JJeremy GranthamAllison, IA 24202610
2332SBlair SimmonsDes Moines, IA 24198614
2481Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN 222175637
257VCarter Van DenbergOskaloosa, IA 122165647
2615AJames AllbeeMooresville, NC 12134678
2722VJarrett Van DenbergOskaloosa, IA 12128684
2896Bryon WunschelEarly, IA 2116696
2934Braden ScharnSac City, IA 2110702
3018DKevin DerryMadrid, IA 1103709
3116Dan HovdenDecorah, IA 11195717
3200Colby FettAlgona, IA 11195717
3382Jake McBirnieBoone, IA 11195717
3466PTim PlummerNorway, IA 11195717
3501Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA 11191721
3602Cole DennerNew Hampton, IA 11187725
3710TTrevor FechtAllison, IA 11187725
3869JRJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA 1181731
3977Josh FosterNewton, IA 1178734
4056HBrandon HareElma, IA 1174738
4111Jake MastersGraettinger, IA 1172740
4214Jakob SachauDenison, IA 1172740
4311Lyndon JohnsonMontrose, SD 170742
4402KHunter KennedySt. Ansgar, IA 170742
4599XMartin BennettAnkeny, IA 170742
4621KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD 168744
4793Hunter LongneckerWoodward, IA 168744
4826BBryan JohnsonRoland, IA 168744
4912RTravis StorjohannMarshalltown, IA 166746
5025Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA 164748
511JSDaniel HilsabeckEarlham, IA 164748
5215DDallas NuttArmstrong, IA 164748
5328Autum AndersonMason City, IA 162750
5485Ben MoudryHastings, MN 162750
5568Jeff FrevertFort Dodge, IA 158754
5610Todd HansonClear Lake, IA 156756
5717Dylan VanwykOskaloosa, IA 155757
5815RRobb NuttArmstrong, IA 155757
597Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA 154758
 
Diamond in the Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
17BEric StantonCarlisle, IA69910877-
283Scott DobelManly, IA161010777100
34DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA 5710697180
450Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA 588683194
585Jamie SongerAnkeny, IA2678670207
610John AdesRippey, IA 610635242
7136Tanner GreenHampton, IA 47569308
811GJayden GlennStratford, IA 38471406
96Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD1556439438
1024RRoger HauptWebster City, IA 266411466
1142TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA 235375502
1218ZZac SmithManly, IA 145367510
1310XDanny Sassman Jr.Fort Dodge, IA 45366511
1456Jake BlauLatimer, IA 26366511
1552Carter KoopMason City, IA 25335542
1611KWilliam KlostermanAckley, IA 15317560
1725TTanner RedmanWebster City, IA 4236641
1810DBrian DerryBoone, IA 2216661
1918AShane AldingerIowa Falls, IA 114201676
208Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD 34200677
2111TTodd UhlSheldon, IA 13193684
2252DB.J. DahlCalmar, IA 13184693
2332Tony SmidtBritt, IA 112152725
2421Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA 112147730
2531Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA 2120757
2635Connor SmithBritt, IA 2120757
2788NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA 2117760
2805Mark KennedyWebster City, IA 2115762
2934Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA 3108769
30T8Brandon NielsenSpencer, IA 11195782
3117XJustin LuinenburgReading, MN 11191786
3281VTDylan VandentopRock Rapids, IA 11184793
3381Zach SmidtMason City, IA 11184793
34266Justin LichtyWaterloo, IA 11184793
3599XJosh SlidersEmmitsburg, IA 1181796
3676Ben PetersonGranada, MN 1178799
3707Chris HovdenCresco, IA 1176801
3833CCorey SchreiberJackson, MN 1172805
3989Brayden HenelyWebster City, IA 1172805
4014Joe DeBoerFort Dodge, IA 170807
4186Tracy HalouskaWorthing, SD 170807
4221WWade GillilandCallender, IA 166811
4383WMatt WhiteNashua, IA 166811
4411Nick JanssenSioux Falls, SD 162815
4540SEScott EllisMarshalltown, IA 162815
4656JJamie CoadyColfax, IA 160817
4779Kraig SandeOtho, IA 158819
4878XXDavid RieksEldora, IA 156821
49XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD 152825
5012KEric KnutsonSlater, IA 151826
5122Seth ButlerScranton, IA 151826
 
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Oliver MonsonClear Lake, IA2888770-
241Matt OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA499975119
3G12Mychal GorhamBoone, IA 28969674
445John DahlstenPomeroy, IA 78603167
511Sam UmbargerGarner, IA 677511259
637Ryan BryantMason City, IA1345420350
722TJeff TrosinRingsted, IA 244322448
802John GillMarshalltown, IA 234319451
913Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA 333314456
1028Dylan AdesRippey, IA 33275495
1179James PetersonWebster City, IA 333266504
1213JJustin NielsonLu Verne, IA 233249521
1314Tyler DeBoerFort Dodge, IA 23222548
1411Seth SchollHolmen, WI2222200570
1531Spencer NelsonRockwell, IA 12187583
1643Jade LangeHumboldt, IA 122165605
1792Justin AndersonHolmen, WI 122165605
183Zack DanielsPlattsburgh, NY 22153617
1904Trent OrwigOttumwa, IA1111100670
2005Jason Van SickelWebster City, IA 11195675
2116XR.J. EsquedaGranada, MN 11191679
2217Nathan ForeyCedar Falls, IA 1178692
233Todd StaleyWebster City, IA 1176694
2482XTommy HansenDecorah, IA 1176694
2541XLyle OberhelmanFort Dodge, IA 1176694
2611GGary GrabillEllsworth, MN 1174696
2717NNicole MillerWaverly, IA 1174696
28230Michael HeunManson, IA 1172698
2912JShawn KraftSumner, IA 166704
304ETrevor ForeyAllison, IA 11145725
31NO7Brad MaylandBritt, IA 45725
3240MGavin MaassMankato, MN 45725
333Steve HansonWebster City, IA 110770
343Adam RichardsonWebster City, IA 110770
 
Super Late Models presented by Malvern Bank
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
115XRyan GriffithWebster City, IA2999841-
222Charlie McKennaAmes, IA39998392
376Jason HahneWebster City, IA299983011
499DDarrell DefranceMarshalltown, IA1788714127
591Gabe UmbargerGarner, IA 578666175
65Rusty PattersonMason City, IA 188626215
766Todd JohnsonMitchellville, IA 167526315
87Jenna JohnsonMitchellville, IA 57506335
9K1Kyle KrampeBaxter, IA 135379462
1022MMax McKennaClear Lake, IA 34348493
1133Don BeckstromCarroll, IA 44304537
1215CCurt SchroederNewton, IA 22152689
1322Jill GeorgeCedar Falls, IA 12151690
1416Tyler BrueningDecorah, IA1111100741
1530Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA 11191750
165Luke SathoffJackson, MN 11184757
1732Curtis GloverDes Moines, IA 1181760
1815Jason O'BrienAtlantic, IA 1181760
1999Luke PestkaRobins, IA 1178763
205SJeff SegebartWestside, IA 1178763
214Josh PoePeculiar, MO 1176765
2223Paul ConradColo, IA 1176765
23301Shawn CooneyDes Moines, IA 1174767
2462Brandon DavisWaterloo, IA 1172769