HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After April 24, 2021
Olsen Family USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121KKyle BrownMadrid, IA02221820
241Nate HughesWebster City, IA012216121
312Mark ElliottWebster City, IA002215923
421Ben NadingAnkeny, IA011214933
55DDevon HavlikWaterloo, IA001214240
657Duke EricksonSioux Falls, SD001214240
714EChase EllingsonIowa Falls, IA001212854
800JJD AuringerWaterloo, IA001212656
93WGarett WilsonCarlisle, IA001212359
10211Jesse ElyWebster City, IA000212161
1175Greg ElliottWebster City, IA000211369
1269Lucas SchottChatfield, MN111110082
1320Rodney SandersHappy, TX111110082
140Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ01119587
1533ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA01119191
1629Dennis ElliottMt. Ayr, IA01118498
1719Dustin SorensenRochester, MN01118498
181MCurt MyersCameron, WI001181101
1921Jacob BleessChatfield, MN001176106
2080JJared Van DeestHolland, IA000170112
2126JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA000168114
22777Al HejnaClear Lake, IA000164118
2321DDavid BrownKellogg, IA000162120
248XScott OlsonBlairsburg, IA000160122
258CChris ClarkJackson, WY000154128
2649Jake TimmWinona, MN000153129
2715WAlex WilliamsonRushford, MN000151131
Seneca Foundry USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Myles MichehlFort Dodge, IA02221820
26Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA02221820
314Todd StaleyWebster City, IA01221766
424Josh ZiemanPlymouth, IA112217210
511Jesse BrownNashua, IA001214636
633Kevin DonlanDecorah, IA001214042
735Bill CrimminsFort Dodge, IA001213943
847Parker SlagleEagle Grove, IA001213448
919Reid KellerWebster City, IA011212953
1043Calvin LangeHumboldt, IA001212458
1110John AdesRippey, IA000211765
127TRick ToddDes Moines, IA000211666
131Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD000211369
1421xXander TreichelGreene, IA000210973
1510Justin AdesWebster City, IA000210775
1659Jeff LyonDuncombe, IA000210577
1787Dylan SuhrWaterloo, IA000210181
1815Mitch HovdenDecorah, IA111110082
197jJohn CampbellBelmond, IA000210082
2052Nathan ElyWebster City, IA00029092
2166LBrent LymanIowa Falls, IA00029092
221GPatrick GrahamAnkeny, IA01118795
2332Derek GreenGranada, MN01118498
2497Lynn PanosCalmar, IA001178104
2512Mark ElliottWebster City, IA001176106
2623Brayden GjereMabel, MN001172110
277SRShawn RitterKeystone, IA000170112
2821Andrew BorchardtPlymouth, IA000168114
2914ABlake AdamsMcIntire, IA000164118
3014ZChad PalmerRenwick, IA000162120
3122RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA000160122
3238CDan DruryEldora, IA000158124
3329Brady LinkWaukon, IA000154128
347IAndrew InmanMason City, IA000153129
3557XJesse OlsonMankato, MN000152130
36121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA000152130
3721KKyle BrownMadrid, IA000151131
385JRJami RitterKeystone, IA000151131
395BStefan SybesmaSanborn, IA000145137
40JD1Justin DeBoerGranada, MN000145137
Stein Heating & Cooling USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
156Ty GriffithWebster City, IA22222000
216Dan HovdenDecorah, IA022218614
365JJosh AppelGarner, IA012216337
47+Jared TimmermanNorwalk, IA011216139
54Jason BassFort Dodge, IA002214456
61Doug McColloughWebster City, IA011213862
781Jared BoumeesterWaseca, MN001213664
849Nate WhitehurstMason City, IA001213664
985TBrandon TofteeOtho, IA011213565
102Jerid RatzkeWilliams, IA001213466
1156HBrandon HareElma, IA001212872
129JJeremiah ReedOtho, IA000212872
1388Bryer McCoyWebster City, IA000212476
1456WKyle WebbDes Moines, IA000211387
1585Dustin WestRadcliffe, IA000298102
1624CJim ChisholmOsage, IA011195105
17D1Damion ElliottWebster City, IA000290110
1840George GillilandLehigh, IA000290110
19476Troy HoveyDecorah, IA011187113
2032Taylor SkaugeCaledonia, MN001178122
2108Alec FettBurt, IA001178122
2210TTrevor FechtAllison, IA001174126
237JJake RichardsLansing, KS000170130
2425Joe ChisholmOsage, IA000166134
2521TTrevor TeschLennox, SD000164136
2622XAdam MietznerRacine, MN000164136
2727Michael ParcelBondurant, IA000162138
2814BBrayden BennettTonganoxie, KS000160140
2997Damien VandenbergRenner, SD000158142
3028JJackson HaleGrand Meadow, MN000158142
3128HTroy HaleGrand Meadow, MN000156144
3230MMaguire DeJongMontezuma, IA000154146
3315Zach ElwardHayfield, MN000153147
3454Jett SorensenRochester, MN000152148
3513Lucus JonesFort Dodge, IA000151149
3613sBraden ScharnSac City, IA000145155
375TTyler InmanAltoona, IA000145155
3832XGerald CurryLu Verne, IA000145155
3921KDave KennedySioux Falls, SD000145155
4025Justin PattersonFort Dodge, IA000145155
4130VDustin Von HagenGlenville, MN000145155
4214KDonovan KennebeckLytton, IA000145155
Diamond In The Rough USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1XTyler SchlumbohmSioux Falls, SD12221950
26Dustin GulbrandsonSioux Falls, SD02221869
383Scott DobelManly, IA022217124
450Bryce SommerfeldFort Dodge, IA012216530
524RRoger HauptWebster City, IA002216233
68RCory RoeWebster City, IA011214946
710XDanny Sassman JrFort Dodge, IA001214451
827HAustin HoeftCharles City, IA001214253
934Lincoln MillerEagle Grove, IA001213659
1035Riley CrimminsFort Dodge, IA001213659
114DDaniel AyersWebster City, IA001213461
1215Jeremy CrimminsFort Dodge, IA001213263
1388NNate ParkhillWebster City, IA000213263
1418ZZac SmithManly, IA001213065
1505Mark KennedyWebster City, IA000212372
1611GJayden GlennStratford, IA000211877
1776Justin Jones000211481
1881Zack SmidtMason City, IA111110095
198Levi Vander WeideSioux Falls, SD011184111
2011TTodd UhlSheldon, IA000170125
2111Levi SandCaledonia, MN000168127
2252DBJ DahlCalmar, IA000156139
23136Tanner GreenHampton, IA000155140
2420Travis ChristensenSioux Falls, SD000153142
2510MColton MonsonHumboldt, IA000145150
MyRacePass USRA Tuners
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
143Jade LangeHumboldt, IA22222000
238Desiree SellsFort Dodge, IA012216535
323HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA011195105
456Katie StahlCastalia, IA011195105
57PCharles PrimeBritt, IA011191109
618HJosh HillsElkader, IA011191109
721TTayla LangeAmes, IA011187113
835Brad StahlCastalia, IA011187113
924GDale GattonFairmont, MN011184116
1054Josh DahlstenPomeroy, IA001181119
117Josiah MontheiJefferson, IA001178122
1245John DahlstenPomeroy, IA001178122
1398TTj WilliamsFort Dodge, IA001176124
1498TCody FogglemanPochanotas, IA001176124
1521MCullen GossageOnawa, IA001174126