HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS
NEXT EVENT  Saturday, August 13
Back To School Night + Super Late Model Summer Series

Results for July 20, 2022

Print this page
July 20, 2022

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.

UTV 800cc+ (Turbo)
1. (2) 11 Rowdy Renwanz, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 8R Chase Berhow, Webster City, Iowa
3. (3) 11H Steve Hanson, Webster City, Iowa
4. (5) 11W Ryan Willson, Webster City, Iowa
5. (1) 0 Mitch Frank, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (6) 920 Chris Greif, Granger, Iowa

UTV 800cc+ (Non-Turbo)
1. (7) 68 Trevor Ingraham, Webster City, Iowa
2. (1) 38S Paul Atchison, Webster City, Iowa
3. (4) 69 Rob Wagner, Webster City, Iowa
4. (2) 70 Jeff Daniels, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (6) 34 Todd Wilson, Webster City, Iowa
6. (5) 5 Tristan Cleveland, Jewell, Iowa
7. (3) 08 Parker Frank, Fort Dodge, Iowa
8. (8) 7 Andy Jones, Webster City, Iowa

UTV Farmer
1. (2) 22 Trevor Ingraham, Webster City, Iowa
2. (1) 74 Andy Lundquist, Stanhope, Iowa

ATV (250-650cc)
1. (3) 240 Brayden Daniels, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (5) 821 Derek Wagner, Webster City, Iowa
3. (6) 7 Cody Johnson, Humboldt, Iowa
4. (2) 8 Cooper Loof, Story City, Iowa
5. (4) 2 Douglas Loof, Story City, Iowa
6. (1) 11G Tom Grooms, Webster City, Iowa

Junior ATV (110-250cc)
1. (1) 305 Blake Dunham, Webster City, Iowa
2. (2) 83 Treyton Ingraham, Webster City, Iowa

Kids ATV (110cc)
1. (1) 515 Carter Sinclair, Webster City, Iowa
2. (3) 28 Tommy Lennon, Badger, Iowa
3. (2) 25 Riot Renwanz, Fort Dodge, Iowa

Figure 8 - FWD
1. (2) 36T Tyler Lane, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (4) 53 Joel Anderson, Fort Dodge, Iowa
3. (5) 96 Chris Wastun, Humboldt, Iowa
4. (1) 52 Logan Frazier, Webster City, Iowa
5. (3) 58C Chase Craven, Badger, Iowa

Figure 8 - Pure Stock
1. (3) 03P Merle Porter III, Fort Dodge, Iowa
2. (1) 82 Quinton Waston, Humbodlt, Iowa
3. (2) 25 Dennis Fedkenheuer, Fort Dodge, Iowa
4. (4) 21J Jon Miller, Fort Dodge, Iowa
5. (6) 14P Austin Porter, Fort Dodge, Iowa
6. (5) 09 Mark Waston, Humboldt, Iowa

Figure 8 - Open
1. (2) 22MJ Matt Hofbauer, Lake City, Iowa
2. (1) 22 Zach Danner, Grand Junction, Iowa
3. (3) 44 Jared Free, Glidden, Iowa
4. (4) 4X ethan thompson, Glidden, Iowa